Is Maxwell House Cafe Collection Creme Cappuccino T-Discs, Caffeinated, 8 ct - 14.72 oz Package Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Water, Arabica Coffee, Sugar, Cream, Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural Flavor, Salt, Sodium Phosphate
Check Maxwell House Cafe Collection Creme Cappuccino T-Discs, Caffeinated, 8 ct - 14.72 oz Package against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maxwell House Cafe Collection Creme Cappuccino T-Discs, Caffeinated, 8 ct - 14.72 oz Package in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maxwell House Cafe Collection Creme Cappuccino T-Discs, Caffeinated, 8 ct - 14.72 oz Package is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


