Is Maxwell House Café Collection House Blend Medium Roast Coffee - Keurig K-Cup Pods - 18ct Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Coffee

Check Maxwell House Café Collection House Blend Medium Roast Coffee - Keurig K-Cup Pods - 18ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maxwell House Café Collection House Blend Medium Roast Coffee - Keurig K-Cup Pods - 18ct is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterEarthyRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go