Is Maxwell House Coffee Beverage, Black, Iced Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee (Water, Concentrated Coffee)

Check Maxwell House Coffee Beverage, Black, Iced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maxwell House Coffee Beverage, Black, Iced is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee