Is Maxwell House Coffee K-Cup Pods Ground Light Breakfast Blend - 12 Count Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pure coffee

Check Maxwell House Coffee K-Cup Pods Ground Light Breakfast Blend - 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maxwell House Coffee K-Cup Pods Ground Light Breakfast Blend - 12 Count is available at 7 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfast
Wheat Free? Maxwell House Coffee K-Cup Pods Ground Light Breakfast Blend - 12 Count | Spoonful