Is Maxwell House Decaf Coffee Keurig K-Cup Pods Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Maxwell House Decaf Coffee Keurig K-Cup Pods against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maxwell House Decaf Coffee Keurig K-Cup Pods is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go