Is Maxwell House Decaffeinated Original Medium Roast Ground Coffee, 11 oz Canister Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Coffee

Check Maxwell House Decaffeinated Original Medium Roast Ground Coffee, 11 oz Canister against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maxwell House Decaffeinated Original Medium Roast Ground Coffee, 11 oz Canister is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
BitterEarthyNuttyRich
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking