Is Maxwell House French Vanilla Coffee Keurig K-Cup Pods Oat Free?

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, Artificial And Natural Flavour
Check Maxwell House French Vanilla Coffee Keurig K-Cup Pods against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maxwell House French Vanilla Coffee Keurig K-Cup Pods in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Nut Pods Almond + Coconut Creamer French Vanilla
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Creamer Organic Coconutmilk French Vanilla - 32 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Maxwell House French Vanilla Coffee Keurig K-Cup Pods is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


