Is Maxwell House House Blend Coffee 100% Compostable Pods Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee
Check Maxwell House House Blend Coffee 100% Compostable Pods against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maxwell House House Blend Coffee 100% Compostable Pods in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Maxwell House House Blend Coffee 100% Compostable Pods is available at 4 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast


