Is Maxwell House House Blend Coffee 100% Compostable Pods Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Maxwell House House Blend Coffee 100% Compostable Pods against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maxwell House House Blend Coffee 100% Compostable Pods is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterEarthyNuttyRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastOn The GoDrinking