Is MAXWELL HOUSE, INTERNATIONAL CAFE-STYLE BEVERAGE MIX, VANILLA NUT, VANILLA NUT Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, NONDAIRY CREAMER [CORN SYRUP SOLIDS HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, SODIUM CASEINATE (FROM MILK), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, A ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR], INSTANT COFFEE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL ND ARTIFCIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, SILICON DIOXIDE.
Check MAXWELL HOUSE, INTERNATIONAL CAFE-STYLE BEVERAGE MIX, VANILLA NUT, VANILLA NUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAXWELL HOUSE, INTERNATIONAL CAFE-STYLE BEVERAGE MIX, VANILLA NUT, VANILLA NUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder


