Is Maxwell House International French Vanilla Iced Latte Cafe-Style Beverage Mix, 6 ct - 3.42 oz Box Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Instant Coffee, Maltodextrin, Artificial Flavor, Milk
Check Maxwell House International French Vanilla Iced Latte Cafe-Style Beverage Mix, 6 ct - 3.42 oz Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maxwell House International French Vanilla Iced Latte Cafe-Style Beverage Mix, 6 ct - 3.42 oz Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maxwell House International French Vanilla Iced Latte Cafe-Style Beverage Mix, 6 ct - 3.42 oz Box is available at 3 retailers
WalmartMeijerAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


