Is Maxwell House Light Roast Breakfast Blend Ground Coffee, Caffeinated, 25.6 oz Can Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Coffee
Check Maxwell House Light Roast Breakfast Blend Ground Coffee, Caffeinated, 25.6 oz Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maxwell House Light Roast Breakfast Blend Ground Coffee, Caffeinated, 25.6 oz Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maxwell House Light Roast Breakfast Blend Ground Coffee, Caffeinated, 25.6 oz Can is available at 13 retailers
Giant EagleHarris TeeterIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsShopRiteTargetThe Fresh GrocerVitacostWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthy
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking


