Is Maxwell House Medium Roast Half Caff Ground Coffee, 11 oz. Canister Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

A Blend Of Regular And Decaffeinated Ground Coffee

Check Maxwell House Medium Roast Half Caff Ground Coffee, 11 oz. Canister against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maxwell House Medium Roast Half Caff Ground Coffee, 11 oz. Canister is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Granule, Can

Flavor
BitterEarthyNuttyRich
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast