Is Maxwell House Original Roast Coffee 100% Compostable Pods, 12 Pods Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Maxwell House Original Roast Coffee 100% Compostable Pods, 12 Pods against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maxwell House Original Roast Coffee 100% Compostable Pods, 12 Pods is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsMetroWalmart Ca

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go