Is Maxwell House Original Roast Coffee 100% Compostable Pods, 12 Pods Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee
Check Maxwell House Original Roast Coffee 100% Compostable Pods, 12 Pods against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maxwell House Original Roast Coffee 100% Compostable Pods, 12 Pods in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Maxwell House Original Roast Coffee 100% Compostable Pods, 12 Pods is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsMetroWalmart Ca
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


