Is Maxwell House Original Roast Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods, Caffeinated, 24 ct - 8.3 oz Box Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% PURE COFFEE.
Check Maxwell House Original Roast Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods, Caffeinated, 24 ct - 8.3 oz Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maxwell House Original Roast Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods, Caffeinated, 24 ct - 8.3 oz Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Maxwell House Original Roast Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods, Caffeinated, 24 ct - 8.3 oz Box is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


