Is Maya Kaimal Orgaic Basmatic Rice Turmeric & Cumin Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Basmati Rice, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Cumin Seed, Organic Turmeric.

Check Maya Kaimal Orgaic Basmatic Rice Turmeric & Cumin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
EarthyPepperySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking