Is Maya Kaimal Organic Madras Potato Curry Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, chickpeas, water potato, onion, coconut cream, sunflower oil, tapioca starch, garlic, ginger concentrate, green jalapeno, coriander, fennel, cayenne, turmeric, cinnamon, clove, cardamom.
Check Maya Kaimal Organic Madras Potato Curry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maya Kaimal Organic Madras Potato Curry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingSide DishGarnishing


