Is Maya Kaimal Tikka Masala Indian Simmer Sauce Toasty & Tango Tomato Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, *Tomato Paste (Fresh Vine-Ripened Tomatoes), Milk, *Sunflower Oil, Buttermilk (Milk, Nonfat Dry Milk, Salt, Live Cultures, Vitamin D3), Heavy Cream, *Ginger, Unsalted Butter (Cream), *Garlic, *Spices (including *Paprika), *Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, *Cilantro, *Lemon Juice Concentrate, *Tapioca Starch and/or Rice Starch, *Serrano Chili, *Fenugreek Leaves. Contains: Milk. *Non-GMO Ingredients.

Check Maya Kaimal Tikka Masala Indian Simmer Sauce Toasty & Tango Tomato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping