Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mayacamas Gluten Free Brown Gravy Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE FLOUR, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, ONION POWDER, SALT, SUGAR, CELERY, SPICES. *Dehydrated.

Check Mayacamas Gluten Free Brown Gravy Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Peanut Free? Mayacamas Gluten Free Brown Gravy Mix | Spoonful