Is Mayacamas Skillet Toss Pasta Mix, Dried Tomato 0.8-Ounce Units (Pack of 12) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey (Dehydrated), Tomatoes, Garlic (Dehydrated), Salt, Parsley (Dehydrated), Black Pepper And Other Spices
Check Mayacamas Skillet Toss Pasta Mix, Dried Tomato 0.8-Ounce Units (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mayacamas Skillet Toss Pasta Mix, Dried Tomato 0.8-Ounce Units (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Mayacamas Skillet Toss Pasta Mix, Dried Tomato 0.8-Ounce Units (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


