Is Mayan Farm Traditional Recipe Corn Tortillas, 24 count, 16 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Corn Flour (White Corn Treated With Lime, Propionic Acid (As ), Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Benzoic Acid (As ), Phosphoric Acid, Enzymes), Water, Calcium Propionate And Potassium Sorbate (As ), Cmc, Enzymes, ,Br,made In A Facility That Processes Wheat And Soy

Check Mayan Farm Traditional Recipe Corn Tortillas, 24 count, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mayan Farm Traditional Recipe Corn Tortillas, 24 count, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepLunch