Is Maybelline Lasting Fix Matte Finish Makeup Setting Spray 100 Clear Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua / Water, Alcohol Denat., Propylene Glycol, Amp-Acrylates/Allyl Methacrylate Copolymer, PVP, Talc, Phenoxyethanol, Disodium EDTA, Chlorphenesin, Triethanolamine, Agave Tequilana Leaf Extract

Check Maybelline Lasting Fix Matte Finish Makeup Setting Spray 100 Clear against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle