Is Maybelline Super Stay Powder Foundation, Full Coverage, Fair Porcelain 102 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Talc, Magnesium Stearate, Polymethyl Methacrylate, Synthetic Fluorphlogopite, Isononyl Isononanoate, Nylon-12, Hydrogenated Polydecene, Vinyl Dimethicone/Methicone Silsesquioxane Crosspolymer, Diphenyl Dimethicone/Vinyl, Diphenyl Dimethicone/Silsesquioxane Crosspolymer, Aluminum Hydroxide, Dimethicone, Perfluorooctyl Triethoxysilane, Ethylhexylglycerin, Lauroyl Lysine, Methicone, Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Palmitoyl Proline, Glycerin, Hydrogenated Dimethicone, Aqua/Water/Eau, Sodium Palmitoyl, Sarcosinate, Magnesium Palmitoyl, Glutamate, Palmitic Acid, Phenoxyethanol, Moringa Oleifera Seed Extract, Disodium Phosphate, Citric Acid, Tocopherol [May Contain: CI 77891/Titanium Dioxide, Mica, CI 77491, CI 77492, CI 77499/Iron Oxides].

Check Maybelline Super Stay Powder Foundation, Full Coverage, Fair Porcelain 102 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maybelline Super Stay Powder Foundation, Full Coverage, Fair Porcelain 102 is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery