Is Maybelline TattooStudio Brow Tint Pen, Medium Brown Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua/Water/Eau, Alcohol, Glycerin, PVP, PEG/PPG-14/4 Dimethicone, Propylene Glycol, Pentaerythrityl Tetra-Di-T-Butyl Hydroxyhydrocinnamate, Triisopropanolamine, [+/- May Contains: CI 16035/Red 40, CI 42090/Blue 1, CI 19140/Yellow 5].
Check Maybelline TattooStudio Brow Tint Pen, Medium Brown against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maybelline TattooStudio Brow Tint Pen, Medium Brown in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maybelline TattooStudio Brow Tint Pen, Medium Brown is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Cosmetic Use


