Is Maybelline Unstoppable Eyeliner, Onyx Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cyclopentasiloxane, Paraffin, PEG-6 Beeswax, Diisostearyl Dimer Dilinoleate, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Ozokerite, Ceresin, Tocopherol, Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil/Sun Flower Seed Oil, Ascorbyl Palmitate. [+/- May Contain/Peut Contenir: CI 77491, CI 77492, CI 77499/Iron Oxides, Titanium Dioxide, Mica, CI 77510/Ferric Ferrocyanide, CI Carmine].

Check Maybelline Unstoppable Eyeliner, Onyx against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maybelline Unstoppable Eyeliner, Onyx is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilkySmooth
Egg Free? Maybelline Unstoppable Eyeliner, Onyx | Spoonful