Is Mayceys Jelly Babes Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup (from Maize), Water, Gelatine (Halal), Modified Maize Starch (1401), Nature derived Flavours, Nature derived Colours (Copper-Chlorophyllin, Carmine, Lutein, Paprika exact, Vegetable Carbon), Glazing Agent Vegetable Oil, 903).
Check Mayceys Jelly Babes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mayceys Jelly Babes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


