Is Mayceys Jelly Babes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup (from Maize), Water, Gelatine (Halal), Modified Maize Starch (1401), Nature derived Flavours, Nature derived Colours (Copper-Chlorophyllin, Carmine, Lutein, Paprika exact, Vegetable Carbon), Glazing Agent Vegetable Oil, 903).

Check Mayceys Jelly Babes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go