Is Mayceys Lollipops Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Flavours, Colours (102, 110, 124, 133)
Check Mayceys Lollipops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mayceys Lollipops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mayceys Lollipops is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Candy · Stick, Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


