Is Mayceys Mints Curiously Strong Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup (From Maize), Gelatine (Halal From Beef), Flavour <sup>1</sup> From maize
Check Mayceys Mints Curiously Strong against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mayceys Mints Curiously Strong in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mayceys Mints Curiously Strong is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


