Is Mayer Bros. Apple Cider Cinnamon Spice Juice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Natural Flavors & Potassium Sorbate.
Check Mayer Bros. Apple Cider Cinnamon Spice Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mayer Bros. Apple Cider Cinnamon Spice Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Gluten Free Apple Cinnamon - 3.52 Oz
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Bobs Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal with Flax & Chia Apple Pieces and Cinnamon - 2.36 Oz
Bragg Organic Raw Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar With The 'Mother' Unflavored -- 16 fl oz
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


