Is Mayfield 2% Milkfat Reduced Fat Milk 1 pt Bottle Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.

Check Mayfield 2% Milkfat Reduced Fat Milk 1 pt Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mayfield 2% Milkfat Reduced Fat Milk 1 pt Bottle is available at 2 retailers

TargetIGA

About this product

Milk · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfast