Is Mayfield Buttermilk, Cultured, Reduced Fat, 1.5% Milkfat Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Reduced Fat Milk, Salt, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.

Check Mayfield Buttermilk, Cultured, Reduced Fat, 1.5% Milkfat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mayfield Buttermilk, Cultured, Reduced Fat, 1.5% Milkfat is available at 2 retailers

TargetIGA

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking
Wheat Free? Mayfield Buttermilk, Cultured, Reduced Fat, 1.5% Milkfat | Spoonful