Is Mayfield Creamery Banana Pop Stix Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Contains Less Than 2% of Guar Gum, Artificial Flavors, Turmeric and Annatto (Colors).

Check Mayfield Creamery Banana Pop Stix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mayfield Creamery Banana Pop Stix is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterIGA

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Mayfield Creamery Banana Pop Stix | Spoonful