Is Mayfield Creamery Ice Cream, Premium, Black Walnut Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Buttermilk, Cream, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Walnuts, Skim Milk, Whey, Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural Flavor, Mono And Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Caramel Color, Annatto (Color).
Check Mayfield Creamery Ice Cream, Premium, Black Walnut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mayfield Creamery Ice Cream, Premium, Black Walnut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mayfield Creamery Ice Cream, Premium, Black Walnut is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


