Is Mayfield Creamery Ice Cream, Premium, Moose Tracks Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Buttermilk, Cream, Sugar, Chocolate Fudge [Powdered Sugar (Sugar, Cornstarch), Vegetable Oil (Peanut And/Or Cottonseed And/Or Palm Oil), Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Whey, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Natural Flavor], Corn Syrup, Mini Peanut Butter Cups [Sugar, Peanut Butter (Peanuts, Salt), Coconut Oil, Nonfat Milk, Milk, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors], Skim Milk, Whey, Contains Less Than 2% Of Vanilla, Mono And Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Annatto (Color).
Check Mayfield Creamery Ice Cream, Premium, Moose Tracks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mayfield Creamery Ice Cream, Premium, Moose Tracks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mayfield Creamery Ice Cream, Premium, Moose Tracks is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


