Is Mayfield Creamery Ice Cream, Premium, Orange Pineapple Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Buttermilk, Cream, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Pineapple, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Skim Milk, Whey, Concentrated Orange Juice, Contains Less Than 2% Of Mono And Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Corn Starch – Modified, Citric Acid, Yellow 5, Red 40, Sodium Citrate.
Check Mayfield Creamery Ice Cream, Premium, Orange Pineapple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mayfield Creamery Ice Cream, Premium, Orange Pineapple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


