Is Mayfield Creamery Vanilla Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milkfat And Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Sweetcream Buttermilk, Whey, Contains Less Than 2% Of Mono & Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Vitamin A Palmitate, Artificial Flavor, Annatto (color). Contains: Milk.

Check Mayfield Creamery Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking