Is Mayfield Dairy Farms Cultured Whole Buttermilk 0.5 gl Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Milk, Salt.

Check Mayfield Dairy Farms Cultured Whole Buttermilk 0.5 gl against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mayfield Dairy Farms Cultured Whole Buttermilk 0.5 gl is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking
Pescatarian? Mayfield Dairy Farms Cultured Whole Buttermilk 0.5 gl | Spoonful