Is Mayfield Dairy Farms Dairy Pure Buttermilk, Reduced Fat, Cultured Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Reduced Fat Milk, Salt, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.

Check Mayfield Dairy Farms Dairy Pure Buttermilk, Reduced Fat, Cultured against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking