Is Mayfield Dairy Farms Milk, Reduced Fat 2%, Milkfat 2% Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.

Check Mayfield Dairy Farms Milk, Reduced Fat 2%, Milkfat 2% against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mayfield Dairy Farms Milk, Reduced Fat 2%, Milkfat 2% is available at 2 retailers

TargetIGA

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingCooking