Is Mayfield Dairy Farms Orange Sherbet Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Nonfat Milk, Cream, Contains Less Than 2% Of Whey, Citric Acid, Orange Juice Concentrate, Orange Pulp, Guar Gum, Mono And Diglycerides, Locust Bean Gum, Natural Flavors, Calcium Sulfate, Polysorbate 80, Yellow 6. Contains Milk.
Check Mayfield Dairy Farms Orange Sherbet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mayfield Dairy Farms Orange Sherbet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


