Is Mayfield Fruit Punch, Green Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Lime Juice Concentrate, Orange Pulp, Natural Flavors, Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Yellow 5, Blue 1.
Check Mayfield Fruit Punch, Green against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mayfield Fruit Punch, Green in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


