Is Mayfield Ice Cream, Chocolate Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milkfat And Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Sweetcream Buttermilk, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Whey, Contains Less Than 2% Of Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Mono And Diglycerides.
Check Mayfield Ice Cream, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mayfield Ice Cream, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mayfield Ice Cream, Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


