Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mayfield Pop Stix, Orange, Grape & Cherry, 12 Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, High Fructose, Corn Syrup, Contains Less than 2% of Guar Gum, Citric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Yellow 6, Blue 1.

Check Mayfield Pop Stix, Orange, Grape & Cherry, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mayfield Pop Stix, Orange, Grape & Cherry, 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Mayfield Pop Stix, Orange, Grape & Cherry, 12 Pack | Spoonful