Is Mayfield Sherbet, Lime Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Con Syrup, Nonfat Milk, Cream, Contains Less Than 2% Of Whey, Guar Gum, Mono And Diglycerides, Locust Bean Gum, Calcium Sulfate, Polysorbate 80, Citric Acid, Citrus Pulp, Concentrated Lime Juice, Natural Flavors, Yellow 5, Blue 1.
Check Mayfield Sherbet, Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mayfield Sherbet, Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mayfield Sherbet, Lime is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


