Is Mayfield Whole Milk - 0.5gal Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Vitamin D3.

Check Mayfield Whole Milk - 0.5gal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mayfield Whole Milk - 0.5gal is available at 2 retailers

TargetIGA

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking