Is Mayflower Prawn Crackers Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca Starch, Vegetable Oils In Varying Proportions (rapeseed, Sunflower), Prawn (crustacean) (22%), Sugar, Egg, Salt. Contains Crustacean, Egg.

Check Mayflower Prawn Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping