Is MAYHAW JELLY, MAYHAW Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, MAYHAW JUICE, PECTIN.
Check MAYHAW JELLY, MAYHAW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAYHAW JELLY, MAYHAW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


