Is Maynards Bassetts Beaming Beasts Jellies Sweets Bag 50p 70g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatine, Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Concentrated Apple Juice, Flavourings, Palm Kernel Oil, Colours (Anthocyanins, Curcumin, Vegetable Carbon), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Glazing Agents (Carnauba Wax, Beeswax)

Check Maynards Bassetts Beaming Beasts Jellies Sweets Bag 50p 70g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maynards Bassetts Beaming Beasts Jellies Sweets Bag 50p 70g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go